Is Watson Konjak Shirataki Noodles 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Konjak Powder, Water, Calcium Hydroxide.

Check Watson Konjak Shirataki Noodles 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry