Is Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Manuka Honey
Check Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


