Is Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Manuka Honey

Check Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watson & Son New Zealand Manuka Honey MGS 20+ (MGO 800+) 500g (3 Bottle) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping