Is Watsonia Polony Roll 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROCESSED MEATMeat Including Pork (54%), Water, St arch (Potato, Tapioca), Soy Protein, Salt, Emulsif ier (451), Spices And Spice Extract, Hydrolysed Ma ize Protein, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (25 0), Smoke Flavour.

Check Watsonia Polony Roll 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep