Is Watsonville Baguette Sourdough - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Starter (Flour, Water and Fermented Dough) and Sea Salt.

Check Watsonville Baguette Sourdough - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watsonville Baguette Sourdough - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep