Is Watties Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato sauce (53%) (tomatoes (44%), sugar, salt, wheat flour, maize thickener (1412), stabilisers (412 466), spices, flavours, food acid (citric acid)), navy beans (47%) (contain traces of soy),
Check Watties Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watties Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


