Is Wattie'S Baked Beans Mexican Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mexican Style Sauce (55%) (Tomatoes<sup>1</sup>, Onion, Red Peppers, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Maize Thickener (1422), Spices, Red Chillies, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride )), Navy Beans (45%)
Check Wattie'S Baked Beans Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie'S Baked Beans Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Where to buy
Wattie'S Baked Beans Mexican Style is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


