Is Wattie's Beans Black In Spring Water 400g Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Black Beans (Traces of Soy), Springwater, Salt, Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride )
Check Wattie's Beans Black In Spring Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Beans Black In Spring Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wattie's Beans Black In Spring Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


