Is Watties Beetroot Baby Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Beetroot (64%), Water, Sugar, Food Acid (Acet ic Acid), Salt, Natural Flavours.

Check Watties Beetroot Baby against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Beetroot Baby is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
EarthySweetTangySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing