Is Wattie's Beetroot Chunky can 450g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (Acetic Acid)

Check Wattie's Beetroot Chunky can 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Beetroot Chunky can 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingMeal Prep