Is Watties Beetroot Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (62%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (Ace tic Acid).

Check Watties Beetroot Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Beetroot Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep