Is Wattie's Condensed Soup Tomato Canned Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pure (91%), Sugar, Salt, Maize Starch, Maize Thickener (1412), Butter (<b>Milk</b>), Acidity Regulator (500), Spices, Natural Flavour.<br><br><b>

Check Wattie's Condensed Soup Tomato Canned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Condensed Soup Tomato Canned is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go