Is Wattie's Frozen Mixed Vegetables Chuckwagon Corn & Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Supersweet Corn, Peas, Celery, Onion, Red Capsicum
Check Wattie's Frozen Mixed Vegetables Chuckwagon Corn & Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Frozen Mixed Vegetables Chuckwagon Corn & Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wattie's Frozen Mixed Vegetables Chuckwagon Corn & Peas is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


