Is Watties Corn Whole Kernel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Supersweet Corn (63%), Water, Salt, Food Acid (Cit ric Acid).

Check Watties Corn Whole Kernel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Corn Whole Kernel is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing