Is Wattie's Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Rice1, Sugar, Vanilla Flavour, Stabiliser

Check Wattie's Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free 220g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep