Is Wattie's Frozen Baby Peas & Sweet Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Peas, Supersweet Corn.

Check Wattie's Frozen Baby Peas & Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Frozen Baby Peas & Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseMeal Prep