Is Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Fruit Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (61%) Peaches (28%), Pears (28%), Pineapple,,Cherries (Contain Colour (127)), Reconstituted Cl,ear Fruit Juice.
Check Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Fruit Juice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


