Is Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Juice 820g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit, Peaches, Pears, Pineapple, Cherries (Colour )), Clear Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple Juice,sup,1,/sup,, Grape Juice,sup,1,/sup,), Apple Or Grape Juice

Check Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Juice 820g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Fruit Salad In Clear Juice 820g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping