Is Watties Hash Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (89%), Canola Oil (9%), Seasoning, Dextrose , Mineral Salt (450)

Check Watties Hash Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish