Is Watties Just Add Simmer Sauce Devilled Sausages Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- b>wheat</b
- wheat
b>wheat</b
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (73%), Apples (11%), Onion, Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, <b>Soy</b> Sauce (<b>Wheat</b>), Salt , Herbs & Spices, Seasoning (<b>Wheat</b>), Soy Sa uce Extract (<b>Wheat</b>), Food Acids (270, 330), Antioxidant (300), Firming Agent (509). Contains a total of 80% vegetables.<br><br><b>
Check Watties Just Add Simmer Sauce Devilled Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watties Just Add Simmer Sauce Devilled Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Watties Just Add Simmer Sauce Devilled Sausages is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


