Is Wattie'S Kumara Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kumara (96%), Canola Oil (3.9%), Mineral Salt (450)

Check Wattie'S Kumara Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie'S Kumara Chips is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping