Is Wattie's Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 750g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Supersweet Corn
Check Wattie's Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wattie's Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 750g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


