Is Wattie's Peaches Sliced - No Added Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches (65%), Water, Sweeteners (Cyclamate, Sacch arin).

Check Wattie's Peaches Sliced - No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Peaches Sliced - No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping