Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Watties Pears Quarters No Added Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears (66%), Water, Sweeteners (Cyclamate, Sacchar,in).

Check Watties Pears Quarters No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Pears Quarters No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad
Tree Nut Free? Watties Pears Quarters No Added Sugar | Spoonful