Is Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Four bean mix (63%) (cannellini, lima, pinto, kidney, traces of soy), springwater, salt, mineral salt (calcium chloride).
Check Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


