Is Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Four bean mix (63%) (cannellini, lima, pinto, kidney, traces of soy), springwater, salt, mineral salt (calcium chloride).

Check Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Pick Of The Crop Four Bean Mix In Spring Water is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep