Is Watties Homestyle Mashed Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (76%), <b>Milk</b>, Butter (<b>Milk</b>), Salt, Pepper. <b>

Check Watties Homestyle Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Homestyle Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish