Is Watties Snack Frozen Meal Chilli Con Carne 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato & Chilli Beef Mince, Tomatoes , Minced Beef , Onion, Red Peppers, Maize Thickener , Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Canola Oil , Spices (Chilli)), Cooked White Rice, Red Kidney Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Sugar, Salt, Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride)), Corn

Check Watties Snack Frozen Meal Chilli Con Carne 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Snack Frozen Meal Chilli Con Carne 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? Watties Snack Frozen Meal Chilli Con Carne 250g | Spoonful