Is Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree, Peach Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Peach Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Soy1
Check Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


