Is Wattie's Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes (Contains 147g of Tomatoes per 100ml or 22g of Tomatoes per 15ml serve), Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavors, Spice. Contains 76% Concentrated Tomatoes.
Check Wattie's Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wattie's Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


