Is Watties Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99%) (Crushed & Puree), Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid) <sup>2</sup> Crushed & Puree

Check Watties Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping