Is Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Mexican Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (95%) (Diced & Purée), Onion, Jalapeño Peppers, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Spices, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid) <sup>2</sup> Diced & puree

Check Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Flavoured Tomatoes Mexican Style is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep