Is Wattie's Tomatoes Whole Peeled In Juice 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator

Check Wattie's Tomatoes Whole Peeled In Juice 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Tomatoes Whole Peeled In Juice 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep