Is Watties Wobblies Fruit Snack Peach & Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peaches, Sugar, Gelling Agents, Food Acids, Mango Flavour, Dextrose, Mineral Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (161B)

Check Watties Wobblies Fruit Snack Peach & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Wobblies Fruit Snack Peach & Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go