Is Watti's Eat Well Soup - Tomato & Vegetable Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (64%), Tomatoes (47%), Onion, Carrots, Celery, Zucchini, Red Capsicum, Eggplant, Cabbage, Water, Red Lentils (5%), Quinoa, Pea Protein, Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, Navy Bean Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegetable Oil (soy), Vinegar, Garlic Paste, Herbs (including Basil), Spices. Contains Soy. It may also contain Wheat, Gluten and Lupin.
Check Watti's Eat Well Soup - Tomato & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watti's Eat Well Soup - Tomato & Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


