Is Wave Soda Mango Wave Soda, 6 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mango Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color)
Check Wave Soda Mango Wave Soda, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wave Soda Mango Wave Soda, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
Wave Soda Mango Wave Soda, 6 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


