Is Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Color), Caffeine (Derived From Coffee Beans), Natural Flavor

Check Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Grapefruit 24 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking