Is Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Mango 24 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mango Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caffeine (Derived From Coffee Beans), Natural Flavor, Beta- Carotene (Color)
Check Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Mango 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Mango 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Mango 24 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


