Is Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Tangerine 24 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAFFEINE (DERIVED FROM COFFEE BEANS), NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA- CAROTENE (COLOR)

Check Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Tangerine 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wave Soda Politely Caffeinated Healthy Soda Tangerine 24 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast