Is Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caffeine (Derived from Coffee Beans), Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color)
Check Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


