Is Wavy Potato Chips, FAMILY PACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Wavy Potato Chips, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wavy Potato Chips, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish