Is WAVY SEA SALT & DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT, DILL SEASONING: MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, MALIC ACID, (MAY CONTAIN SUNFLOWER OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS PROCESSING AIDS).
Check WAVY SEA SALT & DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAVY SEA SALT & DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


