Is WAVY SEA SALT & VINEGAR NEW YORK CHIPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT, SALT & VINEGAR SEASONING: MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, LACTOSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, (MAY CONTAIN SUNFLOWER OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS PROCESSING AIDS).
Check WAVY SEA SALT & VINEGAR NEW YORK CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAVY SEA SALT & VINEGAR NEW YORK CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


