Is Wawa Iced Tea Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Wawa Iced Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawa Iced Tea Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


