Is Wawa Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, GUM ACACIA, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Wawa Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wawa Lemonade | Spoonful