Is Wawa Lowfat Chocolate Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A LOWFAT MILK (VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3 ADDED), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN.
Check Wawa Lowfat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawa Lowfat Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


