Is Wawa Naturally Flavored Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, GUM ACACIA, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Wawa Naturally Flavored Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawa Naturally Flavored Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


