Is Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass , Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Emulsifiers : Soya Lecithin and Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate , Flavour . Cocoa Solids , Min . 90% , product . Contains : Soya . .
Check Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


