Is Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass , Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Emulsifiers : Soya Lecithin and Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate , Flavour . Cocoa Solids , Min . 90% , product . Contains : Soya . .

Check Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wawel 90% Cocoa Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing