Is Wawel Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass , Sugar , Candied Orange Peel ( 10% ) , ( Orange Peel , Sugar , Glucose Fructose Syrup , Cool Acidity Regulator ( Citric Acid ) , Preservative Substance ( Potassium Sorbate ) , Flavour ) , Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder , Cocoa Butter , Emulsifiers ( Soya Lecithins ) , Flavours . Dark Chocolate : Cocoa Solids , 70% .
Check Wawel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wawel Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


